Route 430 SB: Troy TC => Royal Oak TC via Schools
Places that travel to
Points of interest near the route
Stops:
- -83.1861344, 42.548085300000004
- Livernois / Chrysler (SB)
- Golfview / Dorchester (EB)
- -83.1864072, 42.5518986
- -83.1516338, 42.5621853
- -83.18113650000001, 42.5590533
- Washington / Catalpa (SB)
- -83.1822661, 42.5583643
- Main / Ellen (SB)
- Washington / 11 Mile NS (SB)
- -83.18270820000001, 42.5593238
- Livernois / Leroy (SB)
- -83.18653760000001, 42.554349300000005
- Livernois / Tacoma (SB)
- -83.14533630000001, 42.5145349
- Main / 13 Mile (SB)
- -83.1466561, 42.4901859
- -83.1809664, 42.561255800000005
- Main / Catalpa NS (SB)
- -83.1624058, 42.5618746
- -83.1862473, 42.549622400000004
- Livernois / Council (SB)
- Big Beaver / Todd (EB)
- -83.1474864, 42.5585928
- -83.14670000000001, 42.5414535
- Livernois / Elmsford (SB)
- Livernois / Big Beaver (SB)
- Main / Broadacre NS (SB)
- -83.1447285, 42.4989031
- -83.1476293, 42.5618269
- -83.14712800000001, 42.550903000000005
- -83.17405740000001, 42.5614829
- -83.14674720000001, 42.5424456
- -83.164969, 42.5217669
- -83.1861971, 42.558057500000004
- -83.1474025, 42.4884514
- Livernois / Cloveridge (SB)
- Golfview / Coolidge (EB)
- -83.1472561, 42.553424
- Golfview / Golfview Ct (EB)
- Livernois / Maple (SB)
- Livernois / Kirts (SB)
- Big Beaver / Lakeview (EB)
- Doyle / Troy Transit Center (WB)
- Main / Euclid (SB)
- Main / Clawson City Hall (SB)
- -83.17022130000001, 42.561615700000004
- Coolidge / Maple (NB)
- Main / Bloomfield (SB)
- Main / Potawatomi (SB)
- Big Beaver / Troy Center (EB)
- Main / 12 Mile (SB)
- -83.146929, 42.5469232
- Big Beaver / Crooks (EB)
- Coolidge / Derby (NB)
- Big Beaver / Crooks NS (EB)
- -83.1450547, 42.5073817
- -83.1454325, 42.517253200000006
- -83.1469624, 42.547862900000005
- -83.1454951, 42.518804200000005