Percorsi di trasporto pubblico
Fermate
- -83.2276453, 42.386457400000005
- Tireman / Theisen (EB)
- Michigan / Lois (EB)
- -83.25171490000001, 42.3859846
- -83.21120040000001, 42.140998100000004
- Grand Blvd W / La Salle (EB)
- -83.1489339, 42.2327135
- -83.2001127, 42.4360634
- Michigan / Junction (WB)
- Southfield / Outer Dr (SB)
- Warren / Anthony Wayne NS (EB)
- -83.237328, 42.398250600000004
- Tireman / Decatur (WB)
- Warren / McKinley (WB)
- Plymouth / Greenfield (WB)
- Jefferson / Hibbard (EB)
- Plymouth / Rutherford (EB)
- -83.2217469, 42.1988001
- Warren / Farmbrook (EB)
- -83.2922997, 42.1968875
- Michigan / John Daly (EB)
- -83.34769220000001, 42.249519
- -83.21784720000001, 42.213494100000005
- Grinnell / Grace (EB)
- Michigan / Reuter (WB)
- -83.23776120000001, 42.4081398
- Miller / Sherwood (WB)
- Kercheval / Yorkshire (WB)
- Paul / Warwick (EB)
- -83.1945912, 42.2305998
Punti di interesse