Recorridos de transporte público
-
DLTBCo: PITX → Batangas City via Skyway, Turbina
-
DLTBCo: PITX → Lemery via Cuenca
-
DLTBCo: PITX → Lipa City via Turbina, Santo Tomas Exit
-
DLTBCo: PITX → Santa Cruz, Laguna via Skyway, Pila
-
DLTBCo: Santa Cruz, Laguna → PITX via Skyway, Pila
-
DLTBCo: SRITT → Catarman (Luzon leg)
-
DLTBCo: SRITT → Maasin (Luzon leg)
-
DLTBCo: SRITT → Palompon (Luzon leg)
-
Gold Star: Batangas City → PITX via Lipa City, Alabang
-
Gold Star: PITX → Batangas City via Alabang, Lipa City
-
JAM Liner: Batangas City → PITX
-
JAM Liner: Lemery → PITX
-
JAM Liner: PITX → Batangas City
-
JAM Liner: PITX → Lemery
-
JAM Transit: Batangas City → PITX via SLEX, Alabang
-
JAM Transit: PITX → Batangas City via Alabang, SLEX
Paradas
Puntos de interés