Log in
Ster gebruikers
Opiniepeiling
Start
>
Filipijnen
>
Calabarzon
>
Laguna
Laguna
Bekijk in interactieve kaart
Routes van het openbaar vervoer
1SJTSC: Gen. Mariano Alvarez → San Pedro
1SJTSC: San Pedro → Gen. Mariano Alvarez
1SJTSC: Southwoods → Gen. Mariano Alvarez
ALPS: Batangas City → PITX via Alabang
ALPS/JAM: Lipa City → PITX
ALPS/JAM: PITX → Lipa City
ALPS P2P: Batangas City → Ortigas Center
ALPS P2P: Lipa City → PITX
ALPS P2P: Ortigas Center → Batangas City
ALPS P2P: PITX → Lipa City
ALPS: PITX → Batangas City via Alabang
Batangas Starexpress: Batangas City → PITX
Batangas Starexpress: PITX → Batangas City via NAIAX/SLEX
Ceres Transport: Batangas City → PITX
Ceres Transport: PITX → Batangas City
City Bus 15: Ayala → Biñan
City Bus 15: Biñan → Ayala
City Bus 15M: Southwoods → Ayala
City Bus 33: Ayala → SRITT
City Bus 33: SRITT → Ayala
City Bus 34: PITX → SRITT
City Bus 34: SRITT → PITX
City Bus 35: Ayala → Balibago
City Bus 35: Balibago → Ayala
DLTBCo: Batangas City → PITX via Santo Tomas Exit, Turbina, Skyway
DLTBCo: Lemery → PITX via Cuenca
DLTBCo: Lipa City → PITX via Santo Tomas Exit, Turbina, Skyway
DLTBCo: Nasugbu → PITX via Carmona
DLTBCo: Palompon → SRITT (Luzon leg)
DLTBCo: PITX → Batangas City via Skyway, Turbina
DLTBCo: PITX → Lemery via Cuenca
DLTBCo: PITX → Lipa City via Turbina, Santo Tomas Exit
DLTBCo: PITX → Nasugbu via Carmona
DLTBCo: PITX → Santa Cruz, Laguna via Skyway, Pila
DLTBCo: Santa Cruz, Laguna → PITX via Skyway, Pila
DLTBCo: SRITT → Catarman (Luzon leg)
DLTBCo: SRITT → Maasin (Luzon leg)
DLTBCo: SRITT → Palompon (Luzon leg)
DOTr Medical Route 19: Laguna Line (Alabang→FCHMC)
DOTr Medical Route 19: Laguna Line (FCHMC→Alabang)
Gold Star: Batangas City → PITX via Lipa City, Alabang
Gold Star: PITX → Batangas City via Alabang, Lipa City
JAM Liner: Batangas City → PITX
JAM Liner: Lemery → PITX
JAM Liner: PITX → Batangas City
JAM Liner: PITX → Lemery
JAM Transit: Batangas City → PITX via SLEX, Alabang
JAM Transit: PITX → Batangas City via Alabang, SLEX
JAPS: Batangas City/Pier → Calamba City
JAPS: Calamba City → Batangas City/Pier
Jeepney: Balibago (Santa Rosa City) → Tagaytay City
Jeepney T419: Alabang → Balibago
Jeepney T419: Balibago → Alabang
Jeepney T420: Alabang → Biñan via National Road
Jeepney T420: Biñan → Alabang via National Road
Jeepney T421: Alabang → Carmona
Jeepney T421: Carmona → Alabang
Jeepney T422: Alabang → Gen. Mariano Alvarez
Jeepney T422: Gen. Mariano Alvarez → Alabang
Jeepney: Tagaytay City → Balibago (Santa Rosa City)
LPMPTSC Jeepney: Biñan → Gen. Mariano Alvarez (via Congressional Road)
LPMPTSC Jeepney: Gen. Mariano Alvarez → Biñan (via Congressional Road)
Modern Jeepney 407: Balibago → Biñan
Modern Jeepney 407: Biñan → Balibago
Modern Jeepney 411: Alabang → Tunasan
Modern Jeepney 411: Tunasan → Alabang
Modern Jeepney 414: Alabang → Calamba via SLEX
Modern Jeepney 414: Calamba → Alabang via SLEX
N. Dela Rosa Liner: Batangas City → PITX via Santo Tomas, SLEX, Alabang, NAIAX
N. Dela Rosa Liner: PITX → Batangas City via NAIAX, Alabang, SLEX, Santo Tomas
Philtranco: Davao City → SRITT (Luzon leg)
Philtranco: SRITT → Davao City (Luzon leg)
PNR Metro South Commuter Line: Calamba → Tutuban
PNR Metro South Commuter Line: Tutuban → Calamba
PUJ: LISP II → Mayapa via SLEX
PUJ: Mayapa → LISP II via SLEX
RRCG: Batangas City → PITX
RRCG P2P: Batangas City → PITX
RRCG P2P: PITX → Batangas City
RRCG: PITX → Batangas City via NAIAX/SLEX
Saint Rose P2P: Bonifacio Global City → SM Calamba
Saint Rose P2P: SM Calamba → Bonifacio Global City
TAS P2P: Circuit Makati → Nuvali
TAS P2P: Nuvali → Circuit Makati
UBE Express: Laguna Route (NAIA Terminal 3 → Nuvali)
UBE Express: Laguna Route (NAIA Terminal 3 → Robinsons Santa Rosa Market)
UBE Express: Laguna Route (Nuvali → NAIA)
UBE Express: Laguna Route (Robinsons Santa Rosa Market → NAIA)
UV Express: Ayala Center → Pacita Complex via San Pedro Exit
UV Express: Dasmariñas → Lipa
UV Express: Dasmariñas → SM Calamba
UV Express: Lipa → Dasmariñas
UV Express: Pacita Complex → Ayala Center via San Pedro Exit
UV Express: SM Calamba → Dasmariñas
Yellowdot Modern PUJ: Pacita → Calamba
Yellowdot Modern PUJ: Pacita → Calamba via Santa Rosa proper
Plaatsen
Biñan
(84)
San Pedro
(74)
Santa Rosa
(72)
Calamba
(56)
Cabuyao
(54)
Alaminos
(6)
San Pablo
(6)
Bay
(2)
Calauan
(2)
Los Baños
(2)
Pila
(2)
Santa Cruz
(2)
Victoria
(2)
Cavinti
(0)
Famy
(0)
Kalayaan
(0)
Luisiana
(0)
Lumban
(0)
Mabitac
(0)
Magdalena
(0)
Majayjay
(0)
Nagcarlan
(0)
Paete
(0)
Pagsanjan
(0)
Pakil
(0)
Pangil
(0)
Rizal
(0)
Santa Maria
(0)
Siniloan
(0)
Stopt
New Sinai MDI Hospital
Pacita Complex
Westlake Medical Center
Pacita Main Gate
Golden City
Woodside Village/Biñan Boundary
Pulong Santa Cruz
Turbina
Balibago Junction
Tagapo
Pacita Complex
Tagapo
Santa Rosa Integrated Transport Terminal
SM City Sta. Rosa
Balibago Complex Bus Terminal
Elvinda NB PUV Stop
Villa Carolina I
Walter Mart Santa Rosa Bel-Air
Balibago Complex
Perpetual Biñan
Turbina
Central Mall Biñan
Nuvali Transport Terminal
Southwoods Mall
Santa Rosa
Vista Mall Santa Rosa (loading)
Westlake Medical Center
Monde Nissin
Suki Market
Hernandez
Bezienswaardigheden
Chansel Pizza House
Burger Machine
Barrio Fiesta
Uncle Cheffy
BDO
San Pablo City Police
Nona's Pasta & Pizza
Watsons
Landbank
Rapreati Pizza
Forkypine
PSBank
Greenwich
Joy's Eatery
Levi Celerio Day Care Center
Wings Tuff
KFC
Hap Chan
Eat - Sleep - Burger
Shakey's
Rizal
Robinsons Food Court
Gonzales Lomi House
Kay Kuya Kainan
Foody's Lutong Bahay
Techno Park
PLDT
Herbs and Beans
Ospital ng Biñan
Mang Inasal