Rotas de transporte público
-
City Bus 35: Ayala → Balibago
-
City Bus 35: Balibago → Ayala
-
DLTBCo: Batangas City → PITX via Santo Tomas Exit, Turbina, Skyway
-
DLTBCo: Lemery → PITX via Cuenca
-
DLTBCo: Lipa City → PITX via Santo Tomas Exit, Turbina, Skyway
-
DLTBCo: Palompon → SRITT (Luzon leg)
-
DLTBCo: PITX → Batangas City via Skyway, Turbina
-
DLTBCo: PITX → Lemery via Cuenca
-
DLTBCo: PITX → Lipa City via Turbina, Santo Tomas Exit
-
DLTBCo: PITX → Santa Cruz, Laguna via Skyway, Pila
-
DLTBCo: Santa Cruz, Laguna → PITX via Skyway, Pila
-
DLTBCo: SRITT → Catarman (Luzon leg)
-
DLTBCo: SRITT → Maasin (Luzon leg)
-
DLTBCo: SRITT → Palompon (Luzon leg)
-
DOTr Medical Route 19: Laguna Line (Alabang→FCHMC)
-
DOTr Medical Route 19: Laguna Line (FCHMC→Alabang)
Paradas
Pontos de interesse