Conecte-se
Usuários estrela
Pesquisa
Página inicial
>
Filipinas
>
Metro Manila
>
Fourth District
>
Makati
Makati
Veja no mapa interativo
Rotas de transporte público
ALPS P2P: Batangas City → Ortigas Center
ALPS P2P: Ortigas Center → Batangas City
BGC Bus: Arca South Express (Arca South → BGC)
BGC Bus: Arca South Express (BGC → Arca South)
BGC Bus: Ayala Avenue Express
BGC Bus C: Central Route
BGC Bus EX: East Express
BGC Bus LX: Lower West Express
BGC Bus N: North Route
BGC Bus NR: Night Route (EDSA-Ayala → University Parkway)
BGC Bus NR: Night Route (EDSA-Ayala → University Parkway: Sunday 6am-6pm)
BGC Bus NR: Night Route (Market! Market! → EDSA-Ayala)
BGC Bus NX: North Express
BGC Bus UX: Upper West Express
City Bus 13: BGC → Buendia
City Bus 13: Buendia → BGC
City Bus 14: Alabang → Ayala
City Bus 14: Ayala → Alabang
City Bus 15: Ayala → Biñan
City Bus 15: Biñan → Ayala
City Bus 15M: Southwoods → Ayala
City Bus 16: Ayala → FTI
City Bus 16: FTI → Ayala
City Bus 17: EDSA/Taft → Monumento
City Bus 18: PITX - NAIA Loop
City Bus 19: BGC → North EDSA
City Bus 19: North EDSA → BGC
City Bus 25: Alabang → BGC
City Bus 25: BGC → Alabang
City Bus 33: Ayala → SRITT
City Bus 33: SRITT → Ayala
City Bus 35: Ayala → Balibago
City Bus 35: Balibago → Ayala
City Bus 6: EDSA/Taft → Quezon Avenue
City Bus E: EDSA Carousel (northbound)
City Bus E: EDSA Carousel (southbound)
Citylink Bus Route (San Lorenzo Place - Upper McKinley)
Citylink Bus Route (Upper McKinley - San Lorenzo Place)
DNS P2P: BF Homes → Glorietta 3
DNS P2P: Circuit Makati → PITX
DNS P2P: Glorietta 3 → BF Homes
DNS P2P: Glorietta 3 → Vista Mall Lakefront
DNS P2P: PITX → Circuit Makati
DNS P2P: Vista Mall Lakefront → Glorietta 3
DOTr Medical Route 18: EDSA (Monumento→PITX)
DOTr Medical Route 18: EDSA (PITX→Monumento)
Jeepney T213: Ayala - Pateros via J.P. Rizal
Jeepney T226: FTI → Kayamanan C
Jeepney T226: Kayamanan C → FTI
Jeepney T305: Ayala → Mantrade via Pasong Tamo
Jeepney T305: Mantrade → Ayala via Pasong Tamo
Jeepney T306: Ayala - Washington
Jeepney T324: Guadalupe → L. Guinto via Pasig Line
Jeepney T324: L. Guinto → Guadalupe via Pasig Line
Jeepney T331: Kayamanan C → PRC via Pasong Tamo
Jeepney T331: PRC → Kayamanan C via Pasong Tamo
Jeepney T369: Libertad → PRC
Jeepney T369: PRC → Libertad
MetroExpress P2P BM: NOMO → Trasierra
MetroExpress P2P BM: Trasierra → NOMO
MetroExpress P2P BM: Trasierra → Vista Mall Daang Hari
MetroExpress P2P BM: Vista Mall Daang Hari → Trasierra
MetroExpress P2P DM: Robinsons Place Dasmariñas → Trasierra (morning)
MetroExpress P2P DM: The Island Park → Trasierra
MetroExpress P2P DM: Trasierra → Robinsons Place Dasmariñas
MetroExpress P2P DM: Trasierra → The Island Park
MetroExpress P2P DM: Vista Mall Dasmariñas → Trasierra (afternoon)
MetroExpress P2P TM: Trasierra → Vista Mall Taguig
MetroExpress P2P TM: Vista Mall Taguig → Trasierra
MetroExpress P2P TO: Starmall Shaw → Vista Mall Taguig
MetroExpress P2P TO: Vista Mall Taguig → Starmall Shaw
Modern Jeepney 202: Fort Bonifacio Gate 3 → Guadalupe (ABC)
Modern Jeepney 202: Guadalupe (ABC) → Fort Bonifacio Gate 3
Modern Jeepney 304: EDSA-Jupiter → Mandaluyong City Hall via Jupiter/Rockwell
Modern Jeepney 304: Mandaluyong City Hall → EDSA-Jupiter via Jupiter/Rockwell
MRT Line 3: North Avenue → Taft Avenue
MRT Line 3: Taft Avenue → North Avenue
PNR Metro South Commuter Line: Alabang → Tutuban
PNR Metro South Commuter Line: Calamba → Tutuban
PNR Metro South Commuter Line: FTI → Tutuban
PNR Metro South Commuter Line: Tutuban → Alabang
PNR Metro South Commuter Line: Tutuban → Calamba
PNR Metro South Commuter Line: Tutuban → FTI
PNR Shuttle Service Line: FTI → Governor Pascual
RRCG P2P: Trasierra → Robinsons Place Cainta
Saint Rose P2P: Bonifacio Global City → SM Calamba
Saint Rose P2P: SM Calamba → Bonifacio Global City
San Agustin P2P: Greenbelt 1 → Las Piñas
San Agustin P2P: Greenbelt 1 → Puregold Noveleta
San Agustin P2P: Las Piñas → Greenbelt 1
San Agustin P2P: Puregold Noveleta → Greenbelt 1
San Agustin P2P: The District Imus → Trasierra
San Agustin P2P: Trasierra → The District Imus
SM Supermalls Shuttle: Mall of Asia → Megamall → North EDSA
SM Supermalls Shuttle: North EDSA → Megamall → Mall of Asia
TAS P2P: Circuit Makati → Nuvali
TAS P2P: Nuvali → Circuit Makati
UV Express: Ayala Center → Pacita Complex via San Pedro Exit
UV Express: Ayala Center → Springville, Molino, Bacoor via Skyway
UV Express: Pacita Complex → Ayala Center via San Pedro Exit
UV Express: Springville, Molino, Bacoor → Ayala Center
Lugares
Makati 1st District
(87)
Makati 2nd District
(29)
Paradas
Net One
North Station
Makati Avenue
Dela Rosa
Ayala Avenue
Filmore/Batangas
Crescent Park West
Allegro Center
Citiland Dela Rosa/Dela Rosa Station
PRC-Libertad Jeepney Terminal
San Lorenzo Place
Magallanes
Pasay Road
Trasierra
Paseo de Roxas
Buendia
Amorsolo
Cembo
EDSA
Allegro Center
University Parkway
HSBC
Filmore/Batangas
EDSA
Ayala Center
Malugay
Trasierra
Magallanes
Buendia
Magallanes
Pontos de interesse
Healthy Options
BPI
Kashmir
Mister Donut
BPI
BDO
iAcademy
Metro Bank ATM
Ziggurat Cuisine
Mercury Drug
Philtrust Bank
Allied
Bunchum's
BSF
Vikings
Bank of China
Blackbird
OZ Wings
J&w Lounge
Guadalupe Police Community Precinct 2
Sanry's
Tim Hortons
Ramen Kagetsu Arashi
South Cembo Barangay Hall
EastWest Bank
Security Bank
Mercury Drug
101 hawker food house
Staple and Perk Cafe and Bakery
J.CO Donuts & Coffee