Login
Star users
Poll
Home
>
Japan
>
JR阪和線
Route
JR阪和線
write the first review
Places that travel to
Kumatori
Tadaoka
Higashisumiyoshi Ward
Kita Ward
Nishi Ward
Sumiyoshi Ward
Abeno Ward
Sakai Ward
See in interactive map
Points of interest near the route
コスモ石油
仲河眼科
我孫子地域在宅サービスステーション
森耳鼻咽喉科
Ticket
市立我孫子中学校
ありか
中西歯科
とり香
市立中之島小学校
カオリカフェ
つじお歯科
森山耳鼻咽喉科
にった眼科クリニック
旭図書館(3F)
スナック麦
PePe
浄福寺
福ちゃん
とんかつ喜鳳堂
ひかり
三国ヶ丘駅前交番
CoCo壱番屋
ゆたかクリニック
愛徳福祉会南大阪療育園
堺三国ヶ丘郵便局
井宮基礎スクール
杏林会金岡病院
東住吉警察署北田辺交番
オリックスレンタカー
のぐち歯科クリニック
和泉警察署和泉府中駅前交番
コクミン
Piccolo
Kiyo Bank Otori Branch
Mocha Art Cafe
俺の立ち呑み by 里ちゃん
近鉄アート館
名菜楼
みずほ銀行
よさみ幼稚園
たあとるほいくえん
亀寿の森
かました歯科
Seikeikai Hospital Second Branch
しおじん
平木眼科
Tacoyaki
すし竹
石田てっぺい
養福寺
もん吉
お好み焼き みち
泉ケ丘保育園
活け!活け!魚〜魚〜
福祉公社在宅介護支援センター
四坪半
ゲートハウス宮街道太田
鷄魚キッチンゆう
ドミノ・ピザ 和泉府中店
Stops:
上野芝
富木
和歌山
紀伊
和泉鳥取
信太山
和泉橋本
北信太
長滝
久米田
鶴ヶ丘
津久野
熊取
下松
天王寺
和泉砂川
東岸和田
東佐野
百舌鳥
南田辺
六十谷
東貝塚
浅香
新家
美章園
長居
鳳
日根野
我孫子町
山中渓
紀伊中ノ島
堺市
和泉府中
杉本町
三国ヶ丘