Itinéraires des transports publics
Arrêts
- Riddrie, Cumbernauld Road/ Longford Street
- Kelvindale, Cleveden Road/ Highfield Place
- Maryhill Road / Hinshaw Street
- Maryhill, Maryhill Road/ Lochburn Road
- Gallowgate / David Street
- Ashfield
- Porchester Street / Knockhall Street
- Herma Street / Skirsa Street
- Croftfoot Road / Thorncroft Drive
- Partick
- Croftpark Avenue / Crofthill Road
- Possilpark and Parkhouse
- Pollokshaws Road / Nithsdale Drive
- Cowcaddens
- Summerston, Arrochar Street/ St Blanes Pr School
- Parkhead, Tollcross Road/ Sorby Street
- Parkhead, Gallowgate/ The Forge Shopping Centre
- Carmunnock Road / Croftfoot Road
- Garscadden
- University Avenue / Southpark Avenue
- Maryhill, Sandbank Street/ Campbell Street
- Maryhill, Sandbank Street/ Barrisdale Road
- Maryhill Road / Falcon Terrace
- Kilmarnock Road / Newlands Road
- Killin Street / Taymouth Street
- Summerston, Arrochar Street/ St Blanes Pr School
- Kelvindale, Dorchester Avenue/ Dorchester Place
- Crookston
- Hope Street / St Vincent Street
- Barnhill
Points d'interêts