대중 교통 경로
-
Bus 173: Spitze Voxtrup => Voxtrup
-
Bus 176: Rosenplatz => Berningshöhe
-
Bus 17: Attersee => Voxtrup
-
Bus 17: Hellern Nord => Atter Strothesiedlung => Voxtrup
-
Bus 17: Voxtrup => Attersee
-
Bus 17: Voxtrup => Atter Strothesiedlung => Hellern Nord
-
Bus 17: Voxtrup => Hellern Nord
-
Bus 18: Darum => Pye
-
Bus 19: Lüstringen Ost => Hörne
-
Bus 20: Eversburger Platz => Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 20: Ringlinie ↺
-
Bus 373: Linne, Feuerwehrhaus => Osnabrück, Neumarkt
-
Bus 373: Osnabrück, Neumarkt => Krevinghausen, Mühle
-
Bus 381: Melle, ZOB => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 381: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Melle, ZOB
-
Bus 382: Holte, Holter Berg => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 382: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Holte, Holter Berg
-
Bus 392: Osnabrück, Neumarkt => Wissingen, Bahnhof
-
Bus 392: Wissingen, Bahnhof => Osnabrück, Neumarkt
-
Bus 393: Osnabrück, Neumarkt => Schledehausen, Sportplatz
-
Bus 393: Osnabrück, Neumarkt => Wulften, Wendeplatz
-
Bus 393: Wulften, Wendeplatz => Osnabrück, Neumarkt
-
Bus 454: Harderberg, Franziskus-Hospital => Oesede, Gildehaus
-
Bus 454: Oesede, Gildehaus => Harderberg, Franziskus-Hospital
-
Bus 462: Oesede, Gildehaus => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 462: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Oesede, Gildehaus
-
Bus 463: Hagen, Zentrum => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 463: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Hagen, Zentrum
-
Bus 464: Georgsmarienhütte, Tannenkamp => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 464: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Georgsmarienhütte, Tannenkamp
-
Bus 465: Glandorf, ZOB => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 465: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Glandorf, ZOB
-
Bus 466: Bad Rothenfelde, ZOB => Glandorf, ZOB => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 466: Bad Rothenfelde, ZOB => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 466: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Bad Rothenfelde, ZOB
-
Bus 466: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Glandorf, ZOB => Bad Rothenfelde, ZOB
-
Bus 467: Bad Rothenfelde, ZOB => Borgloh, Kirche => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 467: Bad Rothenfelde, ZOB => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 467: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Borgloh, Kirche => Bad Rothenfelde, ZOB
-
Bus 468: Borgloh, Schule => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 468: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Borgloh, Schule
-
Bus 469: Wellendorf, Kreuzung => Oesede, Egge => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 469: Wellendorf, Kreuzung => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 491: Hasbergen, Hüggelzwerge => Osnabrück, Neumarkt
-
Bus 491: Osnabrück, Neumarkt => Hasbergen, Hüggelzwerge
-
Bus 533: Osnabrück, Neumarkt => Wallenhorst, Rathausallee
-
Bus 533: Wallenhorst, Rathausallee => Osnabrück, Neumarkt
-
Bus 581: Osnabrück, Neumarkt => Hollage, Gewerbegebiet
-
Bus 584: Hollage, Zentrum => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus 585: Bramsche, Raschplatz => Osnabrück, Bramscher Straße
-
Bus 586: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Wallenhorst, Kirchplatz
-
Bus 586: Wallenhorst, Kirchplatz => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus F10: Hörstel, Torfmoorsee => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus F10: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Hörstel, Torfmoorsee
-
Bus M1: Düstrup => Haste
-
Bus M1: Haste => Düstrup
-
Bus M2: Hauptbahnhof => Landwehrviertel
-
Bus M3: Hagen Süd => Sutthausen => Schinkel-Ost
-
Bus M3: Schinkel-Ost => Sutthausen
-
Bus M3: Schinkel-Ost => Sutthausen => Hagen Süd
-
Bus M3: Sutthausen => Schinkel-Ost
-
Bus M4: Belm => Hellern Nord
-
Bus M4: Hellern Nord => Belm
-
Bus M5: Dodesheide Waldfriedhof => Kreishaus/Zoo
-
Bus M5: Dodesheide Waldfriedhof => Neumarkt
-
Bus M5: Kreishaus/Zoo => Dodesheide Waldfriedhof
-
Bus N15: Lotte => Neumarkt
-
Bus N15: Neumarkt => Lotte
-
Bus N18: Jeggen => Netter Heide
-
Bus N18: Oldenburger Landstraße/HS => Jeggen
-
Bus N19: Ibbenbüren, Brügge/Disco => Osnabrück, Neumarkt
-
Bus N19: Osnabrück, Neumarkt => Ibbenbüren, Brügge/Disco
-
Bus N1: Düstrup => Rulle
-
Bus N1: Haste => Voxtrup
-
Bus N1: Rulle => Voxtrup
-
Bus N273: Hunteburg, Bahnhof => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus N273: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Hunteburg, Bahnhof
-
Bus N276: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Wimmer, Schule
-
Bus N276: Wimmer, Schule => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus N2: Landwehrviertel => Neumarkt
-
Bus N6: Neumarkt => Schölerberg => Glandorf => Bad Rothenfelde
-
Bus R11: Osnabrück, Neumarkt => Wersen, Bringenburg => Westerkappeln, Friedhof
-
Bus R11: Osnabrück, Neumarkt => Wersen, Gemeinschaftshauptschule
-
Bus R11: Osnabrück, Neumarkt => Westerkappeln, Friedhof
-
Bus R11: Wersen, Gemeinschaftshauptschule => Osnabrück, Neumarkt
-
Bus R11: Westerkappeln, Bullerteich => Osnabrück, Neumarkt
-
Bus R11: Westerkappeln, Bullerteich => Wersen, Bringenburg => Osnabrück, Neumarkt
-
Bus R31: Lotte, Kindergarten => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus R31: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Lotte, Kindergarten
-
Bus R31: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Lotte, L501
-
Bus S10: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Recke, Schulzentrum
-
Bus S10: Recke, Schulzentrum => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus X15: Greven, FMO => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus X15: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Greven, FMO
-
Bus X273: Belm, Hof Eistrup => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus X273: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Belm, B51
-
Bus X274: Belm, B51 => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus X274: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Belm, Hof Eistrup
-
Bus X275: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Venne, Mitte
-
Bus X275: Venne, Mitte => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus X276: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Preußisch Oldendorf, Stadtzentrum
-
Bus X276: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Wimmer, Schule
-
Bus X276: Preußisch Oldendorf, Stadtzentrum => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus X276: Wimmer, Schule => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus X460: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Bad Rothenfelde, ZOB
-
Bus X492: Hasbergen, Hüggelzwerge => Osnabrück, Neumarkt
-
Bus X492: Osnabrück, Neumarkt => Hasbergen, Am Wilkenbach
-
Bus X493: Hagen, Zentrum => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus X493: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Hagen, Zentrum
-
Bus X583: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Wallenhorst, Berliner Straße
-
Bus X585: Damme, ZOB => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus X585: Lappenstuhl, Spechtstraße => Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof
-
Bus X585: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Damme, ZOB
-
Bus X610: Osnabrück, Hauptbahnhof => Fürstenau, Post
-
EC 7: Hamburg => Interlaken Ost
-
EC 8: Zürich => Hamburg
-
Flixbus 019: Leverkusen => Norden
-
Flixbus 019: Norden => Leverkusen
-
Flixbus 027: Wilhelmshaven, Marktstraße => München ZOB
-
Flixbus 031: Berlin ZOB => Münster Hbf. Hafenstr.
-
Flixbus 031: Münster Hbf. Hafenstr. => Berlin ZOB
-
Flixbus 110: Osnabrück, ZOB => Stuttgart, Airport Busterminal (SAB)
-
Flixbus 110: Stuttgart, Airport Busterminal (SAB) => Osnabrück, ZOB
-
Flixbus N110 (part DE): Puttgarden, Fährhafen => Ulm, Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
-
Flixbus N110 (part DE): Ulm, Eberhard-Finckh-Straße => Puttgarden, Fährhafen
-
Flixbus N67: Amsterdam, Schiphol Airport => Prag, ÚAN Florenc
-
Flixbus N67: Amsterdam Sloterdijk => Prag, ÚAN Florenc
-
Flixbus N67: Prag, ÚAN Florenc => Amsterdam, Schiphol Airport
버스 정류장
가볼만한 곳